PLANET 24 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02853485

Registered office address
The London Television Centre, Upper Ground, London, SE1 9LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEMORE LIMITED 15 Sep 1993 - 02 Nov 1993