ZEDMATE DEVELOPMENTS (COVENTRY) LIMITED

Company number 02853072

Registered office address
45 Moorfields, London, EC2Y 9AE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2008
due by 30 April 2009

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 31 December 2016
due by 14 January 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANHAM DEVELOPMENTS (COVENTRY) LIMITED 09 Sep 1993 - 08 May 1997