Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 348 LIMITED

Company number 02852890

Registered office address
5th Floor, 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
DELIAN EPSILON LIMITED 22 Oct 1993 - 26 Apr 2017
SUBMITEVER LIMITED 13 Sep 1993 - 22 Oct 1993