Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 428 LIMITED

Company number 02852607

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2023
due by 14 January 2024

Last statement dated 31 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
OAK DEDICATED TWO LIMITED 01 Oct 1998 - 07 May 2021
LIMIT (NO.8) LIMITED 13 Sep 1993 - 01 Oct 1998