NABATEAN LIMITED

Company number 02851588

Registered office address
Craven House, 16 Northumberland Avenue, London, WC2N 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2021
due by 22 September 2021

Last statement dated 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 448 LIMITED 08 Sep 1993 - 21 Jan 1994