KENTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02851109

Registered office address
126a High Street, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 8LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
50-56 KENTON ROAD, HARROW AND ROWANS, WELWYN GARDENCITY LIMITED 07 Sep 1993 - 29 Sep 1993