U AND I (DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 02850465

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
U AND I (PROJECTS) LIMITED 12 Nov 2015 - 07 Aug 2020
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (PROJECTS) LIMITED 24 Mar 1994 - 12 Nov 2015
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Sep 1993 - 24 Mar 1994