Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PILLAR (FULHAM) LIMITED

Company number 02850420

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2023
due by 29 September 2023

Last statement dated 15 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BISHOP SQUARE LIMITED 19 Dec 1996 - 19 Jan 1999
PARINV (HATFIELD) LIMITED 21 Dec 1993 - 19 Dec 1996
GOULDITAR NO. 303 LIMITED 03 Sep 1993 - 21 Dec 1993