PACIFIC ASIA TRAVEL ASSOCIATION UNITED KINGDOM & IRELAND CHAPTER LTD

Company number 02850051

Registered office address
The Old Church 89b Quicks Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 1EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC ASIA TRAVEL ASSOCIATION UNITED KINGDOM CHAPTER 02 Sep 1993 - 24 Feb 2017