Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE HOSPICE SHOPS LIMITED

Company number 02849891

Registered office address
Unit 2 Walton Lodge, Walton Street, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP21 7QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2022
due by 10 September 2022

Last statement dated 27 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
AYLESBURY HOSPICE SHOPS LIMITED 02 Sep 1993 - 05 Apr 2007