Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROTECT (WHISTLEBLOWING ADVICE) LIMITED

Company number 02849833

Registered office address
The Green House, 244-254 Cambridge Heath Road, London, England, E2 9DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBLIC CONCERN AT WORK 26 Aug 1993 - 20 Aug 2018