Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PACIFIC CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02849777

Registered office address
124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVER & MERCANTILE FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Nov 2002 - 10 Oct 2006
BECKWITH PROPERTY FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Aug 1994 - 29 Nov 2002
PCP-REAL ESTATE LIMITED 20 Jan 1994 - 19 Aug 1994
THREETRADE LIMITED 01 Sep 1993 - 20 Jan 1994