Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCHESTER HEALTHCARE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02849519

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STATUSTERM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 01 Sep 1993 - 20 Sep 1996