Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINDEN HOMES SOUTH-EAST LIMITED

Company number 02849445

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCOMP 97 LIMITED 01 Sep 1993 - 07 Jan 1994