Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02849319

Registered office address
American Express Community Stadium, Village Way, Brighton, BN1 9BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 585 LIMITED 31 Aug 1993 - 17 Oct 1997