Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADRIAN SASSOON LIMITED

Company number 02848703

Registered office address
14 Rutland Gate, London, SW7 1BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2022
due by 1 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Previous company names
Name Period
TAT.SAS (LONDON) LIMITED 27 Aug 1993 - 21 Nov 1995