Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TWEED PREMIER 4 LIMITED

Company number 02847994

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2024
due by 8 September 2024

Last statement dated 25 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPACTFORCE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 25 Aug 1993 - 03 Nov 1993