TWEED PREMIER 2 LIMITED

Company number 02847985

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGECITY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 25 Aug 1993 - 03 Nov 1993