Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FALMER STUDENT BRIGHTON LIMITED

Company number 02847505

Registered office address
6 Llys Castan, Parc Menai Business Park, Bangor, Gwynedd, Wales, LL57 4FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2024
due by 7 September 2024

Last statement dated 24 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHFORD PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Nov 1993 - 03 May 2005
INGLEBY (712) LIMITED 25 Aug 1993 - 22 Nov 1993