Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAMBTONS ALE LIMITED

Company number 02844210

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWALLOW HOTELS LIMITED 15 Nov 1993 - 03 Feb 1997
TWICEMATCH PROJECTS LIMITED 11 Aug 1993 - 15 Nov 1993