Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SESAME LIMITED

Company number 02844161

Registered office address
Aviva, Wellington Row, York, England, YO90 1WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KESTREL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Aug 1993 - 31 Jul 2003