THE DOG LOVERS REGISTRATION CLUB (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02843140

Registered office address
113 Union Street, Oldham, Lancashire, OL1 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DOG LOVERS' KENNEL CLUB (U.K.) LIMITED 06 Aug 1993 - 30 Jan 1996