EUROHEALTHCARE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02842570

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROHEALTHCARE LIMITED 19 Jan 1996 - 16 Feb 2008
MODERN HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 27 Dec 1995 - 19 Jan 1996
MEDIFIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 13 Dec 1995 - 27 Dec 1995
EUROHEALTHCARE LIMITED 05 Aug 1993 - 13 Dec 1995