WAINWRIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 02841589

Registered office address
Faversham House Wirral International Business Park, Old Hall Road, Bromborough, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH62 3NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WAINWRIGHT CONSULTING LIMITED 26 Aug 1993 - 08 Aug 2001
ZOOM CONSULTANTS LIMITED 02 Aug 1993 - 26 Aug 1993