ALLISON INTERNATIONAL CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 02841558

Registered office address
11 Liverpool Gardens, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
A P CONTRACTS LTD 30 Jan 1995 - 08 Feb 2002
THE ALLISON PARTNERSHIP (CONTRACTS) LIMITED 02 Aug 1993 - 30 Jan 1995