DULWICH HAMLET FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02840930

Registered office address
Champion Hill Stadium, Edgar Kail Way, London, England, SE22 8BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELLENCE FULFILLED LIMITED 30 Jul 1993 - 19 Aug 1993