Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PILLAR HERCULES NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 02839069

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2023
due by 6 August 2023

Last statement dated 23 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARDEV (IRVINE) LIMITED 23 Jul 1993 - 10 Mar 1999