PILLAR (BIRSTALL) LIMITED

Company number 02839068

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARDEV (DUNFERMLINE) LIMITED 23 Jul 1993 - 04 Feb 1999