MONARCH PROPERTIES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 02838764

Registered office address
6 Pine Road, Bramhall, Stockport, Cheshire, SK7 2JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MONARCH BEDROOMS (MACCLESFIELD) LIMITED 23 Jul 1993 - 22 Jun 2000