PHARMED LIMITED

Company number 02838604

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AAH EIGHTEEN LIMITED 04 Nov 1996 - 07 Feb 2001
WORLD HEALTH NETWORK (UK) PLC 22 Jul 1993 - 04 Nov 1996