Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DE DIETRICH PROCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02838099

Registered office address
Tollgate Drive, Tollgate Industrial Estate, Stafford, ST16 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2024
due by 4 August 2024

Last statement dated 21 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
QVF PROCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Oct 1993 - 28 Apr 2009
QVF SYSTEMS PROCESS LIMITED 07 Oct 1993 - 18 Oct 1993
FORAY 574 LIMITED 21 Jul 1993 - 07 Oct 1993