Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A E COACHWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02837335

Registered office address
Market House, 21 Lenten Street, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DATA TECHNOLOGY AND SITE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jul 1993 - 14 Aug 2012