Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILBURNS LIMITED

Company number 02836296

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery, Birmingham West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORWARD CATERING SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jul 1993 - 17 Aug 2004