VIRGIN MEDIA PCHC II LIMITED

Company number 02835551

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLETEL (UK) LIMITED 28 Sep 1993 - 15 Sep 2017
REVISEMOBILE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 13 Jul 1993 - 28 Sep 1993