Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYTEC UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02834414

Registered office address
Abenbury Way, Wrexham Industrial Estate, Wrexham, Clwyd, LL13 9UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO 548 LIMITED 08 Jul 1993 - 09 Sep 1993