DTELS LIMITED

Company number 02834403

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERRYFORGE LIMITED 08 Jul 1993 - 18 Aug 1993