Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MULTITONE (UK) LTD

Company number 02833057

Registered office address
Multitone House Shortwood Copse Lane, Kempshott, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG23 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KANTONE (UK) LIMITED 23 Nov 1993 - 23 Dec 2019
ICEHOLD LIMITED 05 Jul 1993 - 23 Nov 1993