Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LANCASTER LANDMARK HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02832349

Registered office address
Lancaster London, Lancaster Terrace, London, W2 2TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACETRADE LIMITED 01 Jul 1993 - 01 Sep 1993