ABBEY STOCKBROKERS (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 02832344

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY DEAL SERVICES (NOMINEES) LIMITED 09 Aug 1993 - 09 Mar 2004
LINKTRADE LIMITED 01 Jul 1993 - 09 Aug 1993