ASCEND CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02831521

Registered office address
Flat 3a, 46 Lennox Gardens, London, SW1X 0DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CBY LIMITED 29 Jun 1993 - 12 Jun 1996