FCC ENVIRONMENT LIMITED

Company number 02830895

Registered office address
Ground Floor West, 900 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, NN4 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HERRINGTON LIMITED 27 Sep 1993 - 25 Jul 2013
LATLEIGH LIMITED 28 Jun 1993 - 27 Sep 1993