ACCOLADE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02830414

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MATTHEW CLARK WHOLESALE BOND LIMITED 01 May 1997 - 31 May 2011
FREETRADERS (GRANTS OF ST JAMES'S) LIMITED 20 Oct 1993 - 01 May 1997
OVAL (888) LIMITED 25 Jun 1993 - 20 Oct 1993