Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEVEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02829703

Registered office address
15 Regent Street, London, England, SW1Y 4LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGOCITY LIMITED 23 Jun 1993 - 28 Jun 1994