Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERITAGE PROPERTIES (OXFORD) LIMITED

Company number 02828588

Registered office address
5 The Chambers, Vineyard, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 3PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COLESLAW 227 LIMITED 21 Jun 1993 - 08 Oct 1993