Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02827723

Registered office address
6 Park Road, Hampton Hill, Middlesex, TW12 1HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SLENDERITE LIMITED 20 Jul 1993 - 12 Apr 1994
BALDCROFT LIMITED 16 Jun 1993 - 20 Jul 1993