Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TM TITLES LIMITED

Company number 02827197

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN & SHELL TITLES LIMITED 15 Jun 1993 - 05 Mar 2018