Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARION ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02827145

Registered office address
Latchleys Manor, Steeple Bumpstead, Haverhill, Suffolk, CB9 7DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2024
due by 29 June 2024

Last statement dated 15 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELMERRY LIMITED 15 Jun 1993 - 02 Aug 1993