COTSWOLD ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02826725

Registered office address
Baunton Lane, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 7BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COTSWOLD ESTATE SERVICES (FORESTRY) LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 06 Mar 2009