Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

9 PHILBEACH GARDENS (FREEHOLD) LIMITED

Company number 02826305

Registered office address
8 Hogarth Place, London, England, SW5 0QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2025
due by 6 May 2025

Last statement dated 22 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAVITAS 1059 LIMITED 11 Jun 1993 - 24 Nov 1993