Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPHAGLEN LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 02824339

Registered office address
Unit 12a Millbrook Business Park, Sybron Way, Crowborough, East Sussex, TN6 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2024
due by 18 June 2024

Last statement dated 4 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHAGLEN LIMITED 04 Jun 1993 - 27 Sep 1994